New South Wales

STOCKISTS OF FOXLIGHTS IN NSW

ALBURY
Doug Dydes Produce
592 David St
Albury NSW 2640
(02) 6021-2984

ALEXANDRIA
Pestrol Pest Control
7/17 Bowden St
Alexandria, NSW 2015
(02)9016-4531

ARMIDALE
Graz AG
12 Ampol St
Armidale, NSW 2350
(02) 6770-3400

ARMIDALE
Landmark Armidale
59 Bundarra Road
Armidale, NSW 2350
(02) 6772-8188
0429-700-484

BARHAM
Elders Barham
45 Moulamein Road
Barham NSW 2732
(03) 5453-3377

BARRABA
Barraba Rural Traders
64-66 Alice Street
Barraba, NSW 2347
(02) 6782-1007

BATHURST
Fish & Sons Rural
1 Lambert St
Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6331-4034

BATHURST
Silmac Bathurst
2 Littlebourne St
Kelso NSW 2795
(02) 6334-4999

BATHURST
Sid Newham Rural
142 Russell St
Bathurst NSW 2795
(02) 6331-1144

BATHURST
Bedwells Feed
11 Keppel St
Bathurst, NSW
(02) 6331-2844

BERRIGAN
Murray Valley Rural Services
37 Chanter St
Berrigan, NSW
(03) 58851155
(03) 5885-1166

BLAYNEY
Hill & Croftsn
98 Adelaide St
Blayney NSW 2799 (02) 6368-2121

BLAYNEY
The Farm Shop
27 Ogilvy St,
Blayney, NSW 2799 (02) 6368-4456

BINALONG
Thompsons Rural Fitzroy St,
Binalong, NSW 2584
(02) 6227-4400

BOOROWA
Thompsons Rural
79 Pudman St, Boorowa, NSW 2586
(02) 6385-3624

BOMADERRY
Bomaderry Country Store
36 Bolong Rd,
Bomaderry, NSW 2541
(02) 4421-2215

BRAIDWOOD
Braidwood Rural & Building SUP
Gillamotong Lane
Braidwood, NSW 2622
(02) 4842-2650

BRAIDWOOD
Landmark Braidwood
121 Wallace St,
Braidwood, NSW 2622
(02) 4842-2405

CANOWINDRA
Kinsela Farm Supplies
21 Mill Street
Canowindra NSW 2804
(02) 6344-1097

COLEAMBALLY
MIA Rural Services
PO BOX 51 Bencubbin Ave
Coleambally, NSW 2707 (02) 6954-4152

CONDOBOLIN
Moses & Son
Micabil Rd P.O. Box 293
Condobolin, NSW 2877
(02) 6895 2851

COONABARABRAN
Quityawingin ENT Farmer Glenn’s Farming
Lynwood Ulamambri
Coonabarabran N.S.W. 2357

(02) 6842-7888 0448-345-366

COOTAMUNDRA
Thompsons Rural
Cnr Wallendoon & Hovell St
Cootamundra NSW 2590
(02) 6942-1714

COROWA
I.K. CALDWELL
Corowa, NSW 2646
(02) 6033-5077

COWRA
Lachlan Fertilizers
7391 Boorowa Rd
Cowra NSW 2794
(02) 6342-1844

CROOKWELL
Jd’s Hardware & Rural
7 Goulburn Street
Crookwell NSW 2583
(02) 4832-1906

CROOKWELL
McGeechan Farm Supplies
139 Goulburn Street
Crookwell NSW 2583 (02) 4832-1066

DENILIQUIN
Browns Rural Suplies
37 Davidson Street
Deniliquin NSW 2710 P(03) 5881-2433
F(03) 5881-4158

DENILIQUIN
Elders Deniliquin
351 Albert st
Deniliquin NSW 2710
P(03)5881-2211 F(03)5881-1640
M :0418-599592

DORRIGO
Beaumont’s Produce
20A Vine Street
DORRIGO, NSW 2453 P(02) 6657-2389

DORRIGO
Northern AgriServices
5 Cudgery Street
DORRIGO  NSW  2453
PH 02 6557 2068

DUBBO
Aussie Rural
P.O. Box 1805
Dubbo NSW 2830
Phone & Fax
(02) 6887-2751

DUBBO
AGNVET Serives
Cnr Fitzroy & Johnson St
Dubbo NSW 2830
(02) 6884-4566

DUBBO
Furneys CRT
1 Bourke Street
Dubbo NSW 2830 (02) 6882-5222

DUNEDOO
LEIGH STODDART & CO P/L
14 Bolaro St Dunedoo NSW 2844 (02) 6375-1342

FINLEY
Elders Finley
214 Murray Street
Finley NSW 2713 P/(03) 5883-1400 F/(03)5883-1266

GLEN INNES
GRAZAG
5/6 Wullamulla St
Glen Innes NSW 2370 (02)-6770-3430

GLEN INNES
Landmark Glen Innes
183 Grey St
Glen Innes NSW 2370 (02)-6732-2288

GOULBURN
Amelee White Dorpers & Stock Feeds
Windillama Rd
Goulburn NSW 2580 0408-681-662

GOUBURN
Robert and Sirirat Taylor
“Homewood”
517 Towrang Road
Towrang . NSW . 2580
Ph: 02 4829 8170

GRIFFITH
Elders Griffith
11 Banna Avenue
Griffith NSW 2680
(02) 6969-2900

GRIFFITH
MIA RURAL SERVICES
26-28 Banna Avenue
Griffith NSW 2680
(02) 6964-2999

GRIFFITH
Landmark Griffith
9 Lenehan Road Griffith NSW 2680 (02) 6962-1811

GUYRA
Landmark Guyra
27 Booralong St
Guyra NSW 2365 (02) 6779-1025

GUYRA
Truscott Rural Traders
1 MOORE ST
Guyra NSW 2365
(02) 6779-2122

HARDEN
Thompsons Rural
123 Neill St, Harden NSW 2587
(02) 6386-2462

HARTLEY
Hartley Harvest
98 Sunray Ave, Little Hartley NSW  2790
Ph: 0413 745601

HAY
Hay Motor Cycle & Marine
69 Lachlan St
Hay NSW 2711 (02) 6993-1296

HAY
MIA RURAL SERVICES
Cnr Lachlan St and Showground Rd,
Hay NSW 2711,
(02) 6993-3299

HENTY
AGnVET Services
89-93 Railway Parade
Henty NSW 2658
(02) 6929-3102

JERILDERIE
AGNVET
19 Southy St Jerilderie NSW 2716
(03) 5886-1609

KORALEIGH
MILLER at KORALEIGH
86 Louttits Lane
Koraleigh  NSW 2735
PH: 0421 759 095

LAVINGTON
Landmark Lavington
1/115 Catherine Cres,
Lavington NSW 2641
(02) 6025-1677

LEETON
MIA RURAL SERVICES
13-15 BRADY WAY
Leeton NSW 2705
(02) 6953-3803

LEETON
Yenda Producers
2/1 Canal St
Leeton NSW 2705
(02) 6953-9000

MANDURAMA
Greens Mandurama
Mid Western Hwy
Mandurama NSW 2792
(02) 6367-5195

MIDGINBIL
Enviro Bug Control
58 Midginbil Rd
Midginbil NSW 2484
(02) 6679-7027

MILTON
Milton Country Store
Unit B 9 Wilfords Lane
Milton NSW 2538
(02) 4455-1344

MORUYA
TURNBULLS FUEL &PRODUCE
95 Campbell St
Moruya NSW 2537
(02) 4474-2822

MUDGEE
CUDEGONG RURAL SUPPLIES
36 Sydney Road
Mudgee NSW 2850 (02) 6372-3500

MUDGEE
Landmark Mudgee
10 Sydney Rd
Mudgee NSW 2850 (02) 6372-1311

NABIAC
Robb & Co Rural Supplies
Nabiac Landscape Supplies
12 Nabiac St
Nabiac, NSW 2312
P (02) 6554-1204

NARRANDERA
Elders Narrandera
137-149 Audley St
Narrandera NSW 2700
(02) 6959-9092

NARRANDERA
Moses & Son
Leeton Rd
Narrandera NSW 2700
(02) 6959-1209

NARROMINE
The Ag Centre
24 Sungift Ave
Narromine NSW 2821
(02) 6889-7145

NORTH BEGA
BEGA AGRICULTURAL SERVICES
West Street,
North Bega, N.S.W. 2550
(02) 6492-1711

OBERON
Oberon Ind & Farming
63 Dart St
Oberon NSW 2787 (02) 6336-1506

OBERON
Sargents Rural Supplies
183 Oberon St
Oberon NSW 2787 (02) 6336-1177

ORANGE
MULLION PRODUCE
3 Edwards St
Orange NSW 2800
(02) 6361-7499

ORANGE
SILMAC ORANGE
49-53 Peisley St
Orange NSW 2800 (02) 6362-9939

ORANGE
THE RURAL CENTRE
154 Lords Place
Orange NSW 2800 (02) 6362-1899

OURIMBAR
Coastal Rural Traders
8-10 Ourimbar St
Ourimbar NSW 2258
(02) 4362-1301

PORT MACQUARIE
Oxley Rural Supplies & Produce
78-82 John oxley drive port
Macquarie, NSW 2444
(02) 6581-0643

QUEANBEYAN
GIBBS FARM CENTRE PTY LTD
5-7 North Kendall Ave
Queanbeyan NSW 2620 (02) 6297-3151

RAND
RAND FARM SUPPLIES
37-39 Kindra St
Rand NSW 2642
(02) 6029-5203

RYLSTONE
Rylstone Ag Supplies
74 Louee St
Rylstone NSW 2849 (02) 6379-1406

SUN VALLEY
SUN VALLEY Produce
93 Sun Valley Rd
Sun Valley NSW 2777 (02) 4751-3007

TARALGA
Taralga Rural 58-60 Bunnab St
Taralga NSW 2580 (02) 4840-2200

TEMORA
Moses & Son
1-3 Ironbark St
Temora NSW 2666 (02) 6977-3100

TEMORA
DELTA AGRI TEMORA
122 Hoskins St
Temora NSW 2666 (02) 6977-1122

TUMUT
AGSTOCK PTY LTD
84 Adelong Rd,
Tumut NSW 2720 (02) 6947-3322

ULLADULLA
Southern AG Solutions
56 Tuckerman Road
Ulladulla NSW 2539 (02) 4455-7699

URALLA LASERWOOL
276 Gostwyke Road
Uralla NSW 2358 (02) 6778-4593

WAGGA WAGGA
Riverina Co-operative Ltd
37 – 39 Moorong Street NSW 2650
(02) 6937-9200

WAGGA WAGGA
Moses & Son
Cnr Edison Rd & Dangar Pl
Wagga Wagga NSW 2650
(02) 6922 -7077

WEST WYALONG
Moses & Son Central Rd
West Wyalong NSW 2671
(02) 6972-4162

WINGHAM
Aus Eco Landscaping Supplies
Lot 4 1059 Wingham Rd Wingham NSW 2429
Ph 02 6557 0689
Email: landscaping@ausecosolutions.com.au
Website: www.aels.com.au

YASS
Landmark Copeland Medway
3 McDonald St
Yass NSW 2582
(02) 6226-1777

YOUNG
DELTA Agribusiness
Boorowa St
Young NSW 2594 (02) 6382-66220

YOUNG
Moses & Son
Shop 2, 312 Boorowa St
Young NSW 2594
(02) 6382-5340

YOUNG
Thompsons Rural Supplies
69 Boorowa St Young NSW 2594
(02) 6382-5633